轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 08-15 21:00 | 迭戈姆 | 0-3 | 于伊 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-15 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 2-1 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-15 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 华维亚托斯 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-16 01:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 0-1 | 柏丘特 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-16 01:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 2-0 | 哈瑟特 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-16 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-1 | RS联合中心 | 平 | ||
1 | 08-16 02:00 | 图恩豪特 | 0-3 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-16 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 1-1 | 西内 | 平 | ||
1 | 08-16 02:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 3-1 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-22 01:00 | 柏丘特 | 0-4 | 卡拉明 | 负 | ||
2 | 08-22 01:00 | 格里堡根 | 2-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 于伊 | 0-1 | 奥斯特松 | 负 | ||
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 西内 | 0-0 | 艾斯登 | 平 | ||
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 1-0 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 1-0 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 卡比伦 | 3-1 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 3-0 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
2 | 08-22 02:30 | RS联合中心 | 1-0 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-29 00:30 | 禾匹尼斯 | 1-3 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
3 | 08-29 00:30 | 卡拉明 | 0-0 | 华维亚托斯 | 平 | ||
3 | 08-29 01:30 | 迭戈姆 | 1-2 | 格里堡根 | 负 | ||
3 | 08-29 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 1-1 | 哈瑟特 | 平 | ||
3 | 08-29 02:00 | 图恩豪特 | 0-0 | 柏丘特 | 平 | ||
3 | 08-29 02:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 7-1 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
3 | 08-29 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-1 | 于伊 | 平 | ||
3 | 08-29 02:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 3-0 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
3 | 08-29 02:30 | RS联合中心 | 2-0 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 09-01 02:00 | 于伊 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-01 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 0-1 | 西内 | 负 | ||
4 | 09-01 21:00 | 柏丘特 | 2-0 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-01 21:00 | 卡比伦 | 0-1 | 奥斯特松 | 负 | ||
4 | 09-01 21:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 1-0 | 艾斯登 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-01 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 4-1 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-01 21:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 0-2 | 斯普利蒙特 | 负 | ||
4 | 09-01 21:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 4-0 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-18 23:45 | 格里堡根 | 3-0 | RS联合中心 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 09-08 01:30 | 迭戈姆 | 1-2 | 卡比伦 | 负 | ||
5 | 09-08 02:00 | 图恩豪特 | 2-2 | 博彻姆体育 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-08 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 1-4 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
5 | 09-08 02:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 2-2 | 华维亚托斯 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-08 02:00 | 西内 | 1-1 | 于伊 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-08 02:00 | RS联合中心 | 0-0 | 哈瑟特 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-08 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-1 | 格里堡根 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-08 21:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 0-0 | 柏丘特 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-08 21:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 5-0 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-11 23:59 | 格里堡根 | 5-2 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-11 23:59 | 柏丘特 | 4-1 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-12 02:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 5-0 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-12 02:00 | 西内 | 0-2 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | ||
6 | 09-12 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 0-2 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
6 | 09-12 02:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 5-0 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-12 02:00 | 卡比伦 | 2-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-12 02:00 | 于伊 | 1-3 | RS联合中心 | 负 | ||
6 | 10-03 02:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 5-1 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-14 23:59 | 禾匹尼斯 | 2-0 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
7 | 09-15 02:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 3-0 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
7 | 09-15 02:00 | 于伊 | 4-0 | 哈瑟特 | 胜 | ||
7 | 09-15 02:00 | 西内 | 2-4 | 格里堡根 | 负 | ||
7 | 09-15 02:00 | RS联合中心 | 0-1 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
7 | 09-15 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-1 | 卡比伦 | 平 | ||
7 | 09-15 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 0-2 | 柏丘特 | 负 | ||
7 | 09-15 21:00 | 迭戈姆 | 0-2 | 华维亚托斯 | 负 | ||
7 | 09-15 21:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 0-3 | 图恩豪特 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-22 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 3-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | ||
8 | 09-22 02:00 | 图恩豪特 | 1-0 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
8 | 09-22 02:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 4-1 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
8 | 09-22 21:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 2-2 | 西内 | 平 | ||
8 | 09-22 21:00 | 格里堡根 | 0-2 | 于伊 | 负 | ||
8 | 09-22 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 2-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
8 | 09-22 21:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 0-0 | 迭戈姆 | 平 | ||
8 | 09-22 21:00 | 卡比伦 | 1-3 | RS联合中心 | 负 | ||
8 | 09-22 21:00 | 柏丘特 | 1-1 | 艾斯登 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-29 01:30 | 迭戈姆 | 3-2 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
9 | 09-29 02:00 | RS联合中心 | 5-2 | 柏丘特 | 胜 | ||
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 西内 | 0-1 | 卡比伦 | 负 | ||
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 于伊 | 0-1 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 0-5 | 博彻姆体育 | 负 | ||
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 2-0 | 华维亚托斯 | 胜 | ||
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 2-1 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
9 | 09-29 21:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
9 | 09-29 21:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 0-2 | 图恩豪特 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 0-6 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 3-1 | RS联合中心 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 柏丘特 | 2-2 | 西内 | 平 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 卡比伦 | 2-0 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 0-1 | 哈瑟特 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 格里堡根 | 0-0 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 3-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 2-3 | 奥斯特松 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-06 21:00 | 图恩豪特 | 1-0 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-13 02:00 | 西内 | 2-0 | 华维亚托斯 | 胜 | ||
11 | 10-13 02:00 | RS联合中心 | 3-2 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
11 | 10-13 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 2-1 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
11 | 10-13 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 1-0 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
11 | 10-13 02:00 | 于伊 | 0-1 | 柏丘特 | 负 | ||
11 | 10-13 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 0-1 | 图恩豪特 | 负 | ||
11 | 10-13 21:00 | 迭戈姆 | 4-2 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
11 | 10-13 21:00 | 格里堡根 | 0-2 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
11 | 10-13 21:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 1-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-20 02:00 | 图恩豪特 | 5-0 | 艾斯登 | 胜 | ||
12 | 10-20 02:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 8-0 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
12 | 10-20 02:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 1-1 | 于伊 | 平 | ||
12 | 10-20 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 2-2 | RS联合中心 | 平 | ||
12 | 10-20 21:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 0-1 | 西内 | 负 | ||
12 | 10-20 21:00 | 柏丘特 | 1-2 | 哈瑟特 | 负 | ||
12 | 10-20 21:00 | 卡比伦 | 1-1 | 格里堡根 | 平 | ||
12 | 10-20 21:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 2-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | ||
12 | 10-20 21:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 3-2 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-27 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-2 | 斯普利蒙特 | 负 | ||
13 | 10-27 02:00 | RS联合中心 | 1-1 | 图恩豪特 | 平 | ||
13 | 10-27 02:00 | 西内 | 3-2 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
13 | 10-27 02:00 | 于伊 | 0-1 | 博彻姆体育 | 负 | ||
13 | 10-27 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 4-2 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
13 | 10-27 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 1-2 | 华维亚托斯 | 负 | ||
13 | 10-27 22:00 | 格里堡根 | 1-3 | 柏丘特 | 负 | ||
13 | 10-27 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 3-0 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
13 | 10-27 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 3-1 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-03 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 1-0 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
14 | 11-03 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 3-1 | RS联合中心 | 胜 | ||
14 | 11-03 21:30 | 柏丘特 | 1-1 | 萨文堤姆 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-03 21:30 | 卡拉明 | 5-2 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
14 | 11-03 21:30 | 禾匹尼斯 | 1-3 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
14 | 11-03 22:00 | 迭戈姆 | 2-2 | 奥斯特松 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-03 22:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 1-1 | 哈瑟特 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-03 22:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 3-0 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
14 | 11-03 22:00 | 卡比伦 | 2-2 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-17 03:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-2 | 迭戈姆 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-17 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 0-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-17 03:00 | 西内 | 3-3 | 斯普利蒙特 | 平 | ||
15 | 11-17 03:00 | 于伊 | 1-0 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
15 | 11-17 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 0-3 | 卡拉明 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-17 21:30 | 格里堡根 | 1-3 | 博彻姆体育 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-17 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 0-0 | 华维亚托斯 | 平 | ||
15 | 11-17 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 0-1 | 奥斯特松 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-17 22:00 | 卡比伦 | 1-4 | 柏丘特 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-24 03:00 | 奥斯特松 | 1-3 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
16 | 11-24 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 1-4 | 于伊 | 负 | ||
16 | 11-24 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 4-0 | 哈瑟特 | 胜 | ||
16 | 11-24 03:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 1-0 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
16 | 11-24 21:30 | 卡拉明 | 3-1 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
16 | 11-24 21:30 | 禾匹尼斯 | 1-0 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
16 | 11-24 22:00 | 迭戈姆 | 2-1 | RS联合中心 | 胜 | ||
16 | 11-24 22:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 3-2 | 萨文堤姆 | 胜 | ||
16 | 11-24 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 3-1 | 柏丘特 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 11-10 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 0-0 | 卡拉明 | 平 | ||
17 | 12-01 03:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-0 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | ||
17 | 12-01 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 1-0 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
17 | 12-01 03:00 | 于伊 | 3-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
17 | 12-01 03:00 | 西内 | 1-2 | 迭戈姆 | 负 | ||
17 | 12-01 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 0-1 | 斯普利蒙特 | 负 | ||
17 | 12-01 21:30 | 格里堡根 | 2-2 | 图恩豪特 | 平 | ||
17 | 12-01 21:30 | 柏丘特 | 1-2 | 华维亚托斯 | 负 | ||
17 | 12-01 22:00 | 卡比伦 | 0-2 | 博彻姆体育 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-08 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 5-0 | 艾斯登 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-08 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 0-2 | 禾匹尼斯 | 负 | ||
18 | 12-08 03:00 | 于伊 | 0-1 | 迭戈姆 | 负 | ||
18 | 12-08 03:00 | 西内 | 3-1 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-08 03:00 | 柏丘特 | 2-2 | 博彻姆体育 | 平 | ||
18 | 12-08 03:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | ||
18 | 12-08 21:30 | 格里堡根 | 0-1 | 斯普利蒙特 | 负 | ||
18 | 12-08 22:00 | 卡比伦 | 2-0 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-08 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 2-0 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 12-15 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 1-1 | 萨文堤姆 | 平 | ||
19 | 12-15 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 1-2 | 卡比伦 | 负 | ||
19 | 12-15 03:00 | 奥斯特松 | 2-0 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
19 | 12-15 03:00 | 艾斯登 | 1-2 | 西内 | 负 | ||
19 | 12-15 21:30 | 禾匹尼斯 | 1-0 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
19 | 12-15 21:30 | 卡拉明 | 1-2 | 柏丘特 | 负 | ||
19 | 12-15 22:00 | 迭戈姆 | 1-0 | 哈瑟特 | 胜 | ||
19 | 12-15 22:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 0-3 | 华维亚托斯 | 负 | ||
19 | 12-15 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 0-0 | RS联合中心 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 12-22 03:00 | 西内 | 0-0 | RS联合中心 | 平 | ||
20 | 12-22 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 0-1 | 奥斯特松 | 负 | ||
20 | 12-22 03:00 | 于伊 | 2-3 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
20 | 12-22 03:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 0-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | ||
20 | 12-22 03:00 | 卡比伦 | 3-1 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
20 | 12-22 21:30 | 柏丘特 | 1-1 | 图恩豪特 | 平 | ||
20 | 12-22 21:30 | 格里堡根 | 4-3 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
20 | 12-22 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 1-0 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
20 | 12-22 22:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 3-0 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-12 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 0-0 | 华维亚托斯 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-12 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 1-3 | 柏丘特 | 负 | ||
21 | 01-12 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 1-1 | 于伊 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-12 03:00 | 艾斯登 | 3-0 | 哈瑟特 | 胜 | ||
21 | 01-12 03:00 | 奥斯特松 | 0-2 | 格里堡根 | 负 | ||
21 | 01-12 21:30 | 卡拉明 | 2-2 | 博彻姆体育 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-12 21:30 | 禾匹尼斯 | 4-1 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
21 | 01-12 22:00 | 迭戈姆 | 0-4 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
21 | 01-12 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 01-19 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 1-0 | RS联合中心 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 格里堡根 | 1-2 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 于伊 | 4-1 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 华维亚托斯 | 2-0 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 柏丘特 | 4-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 卡比伦 | 1-3 | 迭戈姆 | 负 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 萨文堤姆 | 3-0 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 卡拉明 | 2-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 博彻姆体育 | 1-3 | 图恩豪特 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 02-01 22:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 4-3 | 华维亚托斯 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-02 02:30 | 迭戈姆 | 0-0 | 柏丘特 | 平 | ||
23 | 02-02 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 1-0 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-02 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 0-3 | 博彻姆体育 | 负 | ||
23 | 02-02 03:00 | 西内 | 1-2 | 哈瑟特 | 负 | ||
23 | 02-02 03:00 | 奥斯特松 | 6-2 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-02 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 5-2 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-02 03:00 | 艾斯登 | 3-2 | 萨文堤姆 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-02 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 0-2 | 于伊 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-09 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | ||
24 | 02-09 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 3-0 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-09 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 3-0 | RS联合中心 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-09 22:00 | 卡拉明 | 2-0 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-09 22:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 1-0 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-09 22:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 2-1 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-09 22:00 | 柏丘特 | 2-0 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-09 22:00 | 卡比伦 | 3-0 | 艾斯登 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-09 22:00 | 格里堡根 | 2-4 | 西内 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-16 03:00 | 奥斯特松 | 1-3 | 华维亚托斯 | 负 | ||
25 | 02-16 03:00 | 于伊 | 0-0 | 格里堡根 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-16 03:00 | 艾斯登 | 4-1 | 柏丘特 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-16 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 1-1 | 卡比伦 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-16 03:00 | 西内 | 6-0 | 萨文堤姆 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-16 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 3-2 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-16 22:00 | 迭戈姆 | 5-1 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-16 22:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 4-3 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-16 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 1-0 | 哈瑟特 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 01-26 22:00 | 卡拉明 | 5-1 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-23 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | ||
26 | 02-23 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 6-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-23 03:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 2-2 | 艾斯登 | 平 | ||
26 | 02-23 22:00 | 卡比伦 | 2-0 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-23 22:00 | 格里堡根 | 0-0 | 哈瑟特 | 平 | ||
26 | 02-23 22:00 | 柏丘特 | 1-1 | RS联合中心 | 平 | ||
26 | 02-23 22:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 4-0 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-23 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 1-0 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 03-02 03:00 | 西内 | 2-0 | 柏丘特 | 胜 | ||
27 | 03-02 03:00 | 于伊 | 0-0 | 卡比伦 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-02 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 0-0 | 萨文堤姆 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-02 03:00 | 奥斯特松 | 2-3 | 卡拉明 | 负 | ||
27 | 03-02 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 1-1 | 华维亚托斯 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-02 03:00 | 艾斯登 | 2-1 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
27 | 03-02 22:00 | 迭戈姆 | 0-2 | 图恩豪特 | 负 | ||
27 | 03-02 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 1-1 | 格里堡根 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-02 22:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 1-1 | 斯普利蒙特 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-16 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 3-2 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-16 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 1-0 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-16 03:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 2-0 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-16 22:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 1-2 | RS联合中心 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-16 22:00 | 柏丘特 | 1-0 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-16 22:00 | 卡比伦 | 3-1 | 哈瑟特 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-16 22:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 1-1 | 格里堡根 | 平 | ||
28 | 03-16 22:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 0-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-16 22:00 | 卡拉明 | 1-2 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-22 03:30 | 艾斯登 | 2-0 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-23 03:00 | RS联合中心 | 0-5 | 卡拉明 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-23 03:00 | 西内 | 1-1 | 博彻姆体育 | 平 | ||
29 | 03-23 03:00 | 于伊 | 0-1 | 华维亚托斯 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-23 03:00 | 奥斯特松 | 5-0 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-23 03:00 | 哈瑟特 | 1-0 | 柏丘特 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-23 22:00 | 迭戈姆 | 1-0 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-23 22:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 0-4 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-23 22:00 | 格里堡根 | 1-1 | 卡比伦 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-30 03:00 | 图恩豪特 | 2-2 | RS联合中心 | 平 | ||
30 | 03-30 03:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 2-3 | 艾斯登 | 负 | ||
30 | 03-30 03:00 | 柏丘特 | 4-1 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
30 | 03-30 21:00 | 迭戈姆 | 1-0 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | ||
30 | 03-30 21:00 | 卡比伦 | 1-5 | 萨文堤姆 | 负 | ||
30 | 03-30 21:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 1-1 | 哈瑟特 | 平 | ||
30 | 03-30 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 2-2 | 西内 | 平 | ||
30 | 03-30 21:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 0-1 | 奥斯特松 | 负 | ||
30 | 03-30 21:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 2-1 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 04-06 02:00 | RS联合中心 | 5-0 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-06 02:00 | 西内 | 5-1 | 图恩豪特 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-06 02:00 | 于伊 | 0-0 | 卡拉明 | 平 | ||
31 | 04-06 02:00 | 哈瑟特 | 2-1 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-06 02:00 | 艾斯登 | 4-2 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-06 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 2-3 | 迭戈姆 | 负 | ||
31 | 04-06 21:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 卡比伦 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-06 21:00 | 格里堡根 | 3-2 | 华维亚托斯 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-06 21:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 3-1 | 柏丘特 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 04-13 01:30 | 迭戈姆 | 1-1 | 艾斯登 | 平 | ||
32 | 04-13 02:00 | 图恩豪特 | 2-1 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-13 02:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 1-0 | 西内 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-13 02:00 | 奥斯特松 | 3-0 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-13 02:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 1-1 | 格里堡根 | 平 | ||
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 柏丘特 | 1-3 | 卡比伦 | 负 | ||
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 2-0 | 萨文堤姆 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 2-3 | RS联合中心 | 负 | ||
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 0-1 | 哈瑟特 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 哈瑟特 | 2-3 | 图恩豪特 | 负 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 格里堡根 | 3-2 | 卡拉明 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 萨文堤姆 | 2-0 | 博彻姆体育 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 卡比伦 | 0-5 | 华维亚托斯 | 负 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 于伊 | 2-1 | 斯普利蒙特 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 艾斯登 | 2-0 | 奥斯特松 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | RS联合中心 | 2-1 | 迭戈姆 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 西内 | 3-1 | 禾匹尼斯 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-27 21:00 | 柏丘特 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 05-04 02:00 | 斯普利蒙特 | 0-3 | 哈瑟特 | 负 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 3-1 | 艾斯登 | 胜 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 奥斯特松 | 2-0 | RS联合中心 | 胜 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 迭戈姆 | 2-2 | 西内 | 平 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 禾匹尼斯 | 3-0 | 于伊 | 胜 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 华维亚托斯 | 3-1 | 柏丘特 | 胜 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 卡拉明 | 6-3 | 萨文堤姆 | 胜 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 图恩豪特 | 2-0 | 格里堡根 | 胜 | ||
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 博彻姆体育 | 3-2 | 卡比伦 | 胜 |
已比赛:306场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150场 | 66场 | 90场 | 912 | 536 | 376 | |
49.02% | 21.57% | 29.41% | 场均2.98 | 场均1.75 | 场均1.23 |