轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 02-26 16:00 | 曼立联队 | 1-1 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-26 16:45 | 马可尼 | 0-1 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-27 13:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-1 | 悉尼联 | 负 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-27 16:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 2-2 | 萨瑟兰德 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-27 16:00 | 布历顿城 | 0-0 | 列治哈特老虎 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 02-28 12:00 | 洛克达尔 | 4-0 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 03-06 12:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 1-1 | 马可尼 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 03-06 16:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 3-1 | 列治哈特老虎 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
2 | 03-07 10:00 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 1-1 | 曼立联队 | 平 | 0-1 | |
2 | 03-07 12:00 | 洛克达尔 | 1-0 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
2 | 03-07 12:10 | 布历顿城 | 2-0 | 北桥公牛队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
2 | 03-07 13:00 | 悉尼联 | 5-2 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 03-12 16:00 | 曼立联队 | 1-0 | 布历顿城 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 03-13 12:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 0-2 | 悉尼联 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 03-13 13:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 1-0 | 列治哈特老虎 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 03-13 15:00 | 马可尼 | 3-3 | 洛克达尔 | 平 | 2-1 | |
3 | 03-14 11:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 3-0 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 03-14 15:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 3-2 | 北桥公牛队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 03-20 16:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 1-1 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 平 | 0-1 | |
4 | 03-21 12:05 | 洛克达尔 | 1-1 | 曼立联队 | 平 | 1-1 | |
4 | 03-21 13:00 | 悉尼联 | 4-1 | 布历顿城 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
4 | 03-24 16:30 | 北桥公牛队 | 3-3 | 马可尼 | 平 | 0-2 | |
4 | 03-31 16:15 | 列治哈特老虎 | 1-0 | 萨瑟兰德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 04-14 17:30 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-1 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 03-27 12:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 4-1 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
5 | 03-27 14:15 | 列治哈特老虎 | 1-2 | 曼立联队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
5 | 03-28 10:00 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 0-1 | 北桥公牛队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 03-28 12:00 | 布历顿城 | 4-1 | 洛克达尔 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
5 | 03-28 14:00 | 马可尼 | 2-0 | 悉尼联 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
5 | 03-28 15:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 1-2 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 04-02 13:00 | 马可尼 | 2-2 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 平 | 2-1 | |
6 | 04-02 16:00 | 曼立联队 | 2-0 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
6 | 04-03 12:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 0-2 | 布历顿城 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 04-03 16:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 2-1 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
6 | 04-04 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | 2-0 | 列治哈特老虎 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
6 | 04-05 14:00 | 悉尼联 | 1-5 | 北桥公牛队 | 负 | 0-5 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 04-09 17:00 | 曼立联队 | 0-2 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 04-10 17:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 0-1 | 洛克达尔 | 负 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-11 13:00 | 悉尼联 | 0-0 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-11 13:15 | 布历顿城 | 0-1 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 负 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-11 14:45 | 列治哈特老虎 | 1-1 | 马可尼 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-11 16:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 2-2 | 萨瑟兰德 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 04-17 13:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 3-4 | 曼立联队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
8 | 04-17 13:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 0-4 | 洛克达尔 | 负 | 0-2 | |
8 | 04-17 16:00 | 马可尼 | 0-0 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-17 17:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 0-0 | 悉尼联 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 04-18 12:45 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 0-5 | 布历顿城 | 负 | 0-2 | |
8 | 04-18 16:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 2-3 | 列治哈特老虎 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 04-23 17:30 | 列治哈特老虎 | 2-1 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
9 | 04-23 17:30 | 曼立联队 | 0-1 | 萨瑟兰德 | 负 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-24 16:00 | 马可尼 | 0-2 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 负 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-25 13:00 | 布历顿城 | 3-0 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-25 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | 0-0 | 悉尼联 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 04-25 14:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 2-1 | 北桥公牛队 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 05-01 13:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 2-3 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 负 | 2-1 | |
10 | 05-01 16:00 | 马可尼 | 2-4 | 布历顿城 | 负 | 1-2 | |
10 | 05-01 17:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 1-1 | 洛克达尔 | 平 | 0-0 | |
10 | 05-01 17:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 0-1 | 列治哈特老虎 | 负 | 0-0 | |
10 | 05-02 13:00 | 悉尼联 | 5-0 | 曼立联队 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
10 | 05-02 16:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 3-5 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 负 | 1-3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 05-07 17:10 | 曼立联队 | 1-1 | 马可尼 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 05-08 15:15 | 列治哈特老虎 | 2-3 | 悉尼联 | 负 | 1-1 | |
11 | 05-09 12:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 3-2 | 萨瑟兰德 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
11 | 05-09 13:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 2-2 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 平 | 1-2 | |
11 | 05-09 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | 4-1 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
11 | 05-09 14:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 1-2 | 布历顿城 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 05-14 17:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 0-1 | 曼立联队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
12 | 05-15 13:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 1-5 | 北桥公牛队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
12 | 05-16 12:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 1-1 | 洛克达尔 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 05-16 13:00 | 悉尼联 | 3-1 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
12 | 05-16 14:00 | 列治哈特老虎 | 0-1 | 布历顿城 | 负 | 0-1 | |
12 | 05-16 16:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 3-3 | 马可尼 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 05-22 15:15 | 列治哈特老虎 | 4-1 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
13 | 05-22 16:00 | 马可尼 | 1-1 | 萨瑟兰德 | 平 | 1-1 | |
13 | 05-22 17:00 | 曼立联队 | 1-2 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
13 | 05-23 11:05 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 1-5 | 悉尼联 | 负 | 0-4 | |
13 | 05-23 13:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 1-1 | 布历顿城 | 平 | 1-1 | |
13 | 05-23 13:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 2-2 | 洛克达尔 | 平 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 05-29 17:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 2-2 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 平 | 0-1 | |
14 | 05-29 17:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 3-0 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
14 | 05-30 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | 0-2 | 马可尼 | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 05-30 13:00 | 悉尼联 | 0-0 | 萨瑟兰德 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 05-30 13:10 | 布历顿城 | 2-2 | 曼立联队 | 平 | 0-1 | |
14 | 05-30 15:45 | 列治哈特老虎 | 1-1 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 06-04 17:00 | 曼立联队 | 3-0 | 洛克达尔 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
15 | 06-05 13:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | 0-2 | 列治哈特老虎 | 负 | 0-0 | |
15 | 06-06 12:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 1-5 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 负 | 1-2 | |
15 | 06-06 13:00 | 布历顿城 | 2-0 | 悉尼联 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 06-06 15:00 | 马可尼 | 2-2 | 北桥公牛队 | 平 | 1-2 | |
15 | 06-06 16:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 5-2 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 胜 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 06-11 17:00 | 曼立联队 | 2-1 | 列治哈特老虎 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
16 | 06-12 15:30 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 1-0 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
16 | 06-12 17:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 0-1 | 萨瑟兰德 | 负 | 0-0 | |
16 | 06-13 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | 2-4 | 布历顿城 | 负 | 1-2 | |
16 | 06-13 13:00 | 悉尼联 | 1-0 | 马可尼 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
16 | 06-14 13:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 2-3 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 负 | 2-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 06-20 12:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | 0-1 | 马可尼 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 06-20 13:00 | 列治哈特老虎 | 0-1 | 洛克达尔 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 06-20 13:00 | 布历顿城 | 3-2 | 萨瑟兰德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
17 | 06-20 13:00 | 北桥公牛队 | 1-1 | 悉尼联 | 平 | 0-1 | |
17 | 06-20 14:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | 0-1 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | 负 | 0-1 | |
17 | 06-20 16:45 | 悉尼FC青年队 | 2-2 | 曼立联队 | 平 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 06-26 13:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | - | 悉尼FC青年队 | - | - | |
18 | 06-26 14:00 | 马可尼 | - | 列治哈特老虎 | - | - | |
18 | 06-26 17:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | - | 布历顿城 | - | - | |
18 | 06-27 12:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | - | 悉尼联 | - | - | |
18 | 06-27 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | - | 北桥公牛队 | - | - | |
18 | 06-27 14:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | - | 曼立联队 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 07-02 17:00 | 曼立联队 | - | 北桥公牛队 | - | - | |
19 | 07-03 15:15 | 列治哈特老虎 | - | 悉尼FC青年队 | - | - | |
19 | 07-04 13:00 | 布历顿城 | - | 卧龙岗狼队 | - | - | |
19 | 07-04 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | - | 萨瑟兰德 | - | - | |
19 | 07-04 13:00 | 悉尼联 | - | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | - | - | |
19 | 07-04 14:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | - | 马可尼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 07-10 13:00 | 北桥公牛队 | - | 悉尼奥林匹克 | - | - | |
20 | 07-10 13:30 | 萨瑟兰德 | - | 曼立联队 | - | - | |
20 | 07-10 17:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | - | 马可尼 | - | - | |
20 | 07-11 12:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | - | 列治哈特老虎 | - | - | |
20 | 07-11 13:00 | 悉尼联 | - | 洛克达尔 | - | - | |
20 | 07-11 16:30 | 悉尼FC青年队 | - | 布历顿城 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 07-16 17:00 | 曼立联队 | - | 悉尼联 | - | - | |
21 | 07-17 15:15 | 列治哈特老虎 | - | 北桥公牛队 | - | - | |
21 | 07-18 12:30 | 卧龙岗狼队 | - | 悉尼FC青年队 | - | - | |
21 | 07-18 13:00 | 布历顿城 | - | 马可尼 | - | - | |
21 | 07-18 13:00 | 洛克达尔 | - | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | - | - | |
21 | 07-18 14:00 | 悉尼奥林匹克 | - | 萨瑟兰德 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 07-25 13:00 | 布历顿城 | - | 悉尼奥林匹克 | - | - | |
22 | 07-25 13:00 | 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 | - | 北桥公牛队 | - | - | |
22 | 07-25 13:00 | 马可尼 | - | 曼立联队 | - | - | |
22 | 07-25 13:00 | 萨瑟兰德 | - | 卧龙岗狼队 | - | - | |
22 | 07-25 13:00 | 悉尼FC青年队 | - | 洛克达尔 | - | - | |
22 | 07-25 13:00 | 悉尼联 | - | 列治哈特老虎 | - | - |
已比赛:102场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33场 | 31场 | 38场 | 309 | 156 | 153 | |
32.35% | 30.39% | 37.25% | 场均3.03 | 场均1.53 | 场均1.5 |