轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 04-05 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 2-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 胜 | ||
1 | 04-05 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 0-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 平 | ||
1 | 04-05 21:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 1-0 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 胜 | ||
1 | 04-05 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 0-5 | LSK女足 | 负 | ||
1 | 04-05 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 2-0 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
1 | 04-28 01:00 | 杜恩女足 | 0-2 | 库尔伯特女足 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 04-10 20:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 0-1 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 负 | ||
2 | 04-10 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-2 | 罗亚女足 | 负 | ||
2 | 04-10 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 0-2 | 肯特姆女足 | 负 | ||
2 | 04-10 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 1-0 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
2 | 04-10 21:00 | LSK女足 | 3-0 | 克莱波女足 | 胜 | ||
2 | 04-10 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 4-2 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 04-17 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 1-0 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 胜 | ||
3 | 04-17 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 0-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 负 | ||
3 | 04-17 21:00 | LSK女足 | 1-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 胜 | ||
3 | 04-17 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 0-0 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 平 | ||
3 | 04-17 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 0-1 | 库尔伯特女足 | 负 | ||
3 | 04-28 23:59 | 菲罗亚女足 | 0-4 | 林德鲁女足 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 04-24 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 2-3 | LSK女足 | 负 | ||
4 | 04-24 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 1-1 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 平 | ||
4 | 04-24 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 1-0 | 克莱波女足 | 胜 | ||
4 | 04-24 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 3-0 | 罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
4 | 04-24 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 0-0 | 肯特姆女足 | 平 | ||
4 | 04-24 21:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 4-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 05-01 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 2-3 | 库尔伯特女足 | 负 | ||
5 | 05-01 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 3-1 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
5 | 05-01 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 1-2 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 负 | ||
5 | 05-01 21:00 | LSK女足 | 3-0 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 胜 | ||
5 | 05-01 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 2-7 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 负 | ||
5 | 05-01 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 6-2 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 05-08 20:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 7-0 | 罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
6 | 05-08 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 1-5 | LSK女足 | 负 | ||
6 | 05-08 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 8-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 胜 | ||
6 | 05-08 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 0-2 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 负 | ||
6 | 05-08 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 1-2 | 克莱波女足 | 负 | ||
6 | 05-08 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 1-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 05-16 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 2-2 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 平 | ||
7 | 05-16 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-2 | 库尔伯特女足 | 负 | ||
7 | 05-16 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-0 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
7 | 05-16 21:00 | LSK女足 | 1-2 | 杜恩女足 | 负 | ||
7 | 05-16 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 4-1 | 肯特姆女足 | 胜 | ||
7 | 05-16 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 0-6 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 05-24 19:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 2-0 | LSK女足 | 胜 | ||
8 | 05-24 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 5-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
8 | 05-24 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 3-0 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
8 | 05-24 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 2-1 | 克莱波女足 | 胜 | ||
8 | 05-24 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 0-2 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 负 | ||
8 | 05-24 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 0-3 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 05-29 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-2 | 罗亚女足 | 负 | ||
9 | 05-29 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-2 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 负 | ||
9 | 05-29 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 0-4 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 负 | ||
9 | 05-29 21:00 | LSK女足 | 1-0 | 库尔伯特女足 | 胜 | ||
9 | 05-29 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 1-2 | 杜恩女足 | 负 | ||
9 | 05-29 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 4-0 | 肯特姆女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 06-12 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 3-0 | LSK女足 | 胜 | ||
10 | 06-12 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 1-1 | 克莱波女足 | 平 | ||
10 | 06-12 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 8-0 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
10 | 06-12 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 1-2 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 负 | ||
10 | 06-12 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 0-7 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 负 | ||
10 | 06-15 23:59 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 2-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 06-27 22:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-5 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 负 | ||
11 | 06-27 22:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 2-1 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
11 | 06-27 22:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 1-2 | 库尔伯特女足 | 负 | ||
11 | 06-27 22:00 | LSK女足 | 4-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
11 | 06-27 22:00 | 克莱波女足 | 1-1 | 罗亚女足 | 平 | ||
11 | 06-27 22:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 3-0 | 肯特姆女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 07-03 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 2-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-03 21:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 2-0 | 克莱波女足 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-03 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 4-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-03 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 6-0 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-03 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 2-0 | LSK女足 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-03 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 1-1 | 林德鲁女足 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 07-31 20:00 | LSK女足 | 2-3 | 肯特姆女足 | 负 | ||
13 | 07-31 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 3-0 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 胜 | ||
13 | 07-31 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-0 | 库尔伯特女足 | 胜 | ||
13 | 07-31 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 2-7 | 罗亚女足 | 负 | ||
13 | 07-31 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 1-1 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 平 | ||
13 | 07-31 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 5-1 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 08-07 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 4-1 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 胜 | ||
14 | 08-07 21:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 9-0 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
14 | 08-07 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 3-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 胜 | ||
14 | 08-07 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 1-1 | LSK女足 | 平 | ||
14 | 08-07 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 4-2 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
14 | 08-07 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 1-2 | 克莱波女足 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 08-29 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 2-0 | LSK女足 | 胜 | ||
15 | 08-29 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 2-0 | 肯特姆女足 | 胜 | ||
15 | 08-29 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 0-2 | 库尔伯特女足 | 负 | ||
15 | 08-29 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 0-2 | 罗亚女足 | 负 | ||
15 | 08-29 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 1-3 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 负 | ||
15 | 08-29 21:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 3-0 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 09-04 21:00 | 罗亚女足 | 1-0 | 克莱波女足 | 胜 | ||
16 | 09-04 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 2-0 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
16 | 09-04 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 0-7 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 负 | ||
16 | 09-04 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 4-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
16 | 09-04 21:00 | LSK女足 | 2-2 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 平 | ||
16 | 09-04 21:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 1-2 | 杜恩女足 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 09-18 21:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 2-0 | 肯特姆女足 | 胜 | ||
17 | 09-18 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 2-1 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 胜 | ||
17 | 09-18 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 0-4 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 负 | ||
17 | 09-18 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 2-5 | 罗亚女足 | 负 | ||
17 | 09-18 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 2-2 | LSK女足 | 平 | ||
17 | 09-18 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 1-0 | 库尔伯特女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 09-25 19:00 | 罗亚女足 | 2-2 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 平 | ||
18 | 09-25 20:00 | LSK女足 | 4-0 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
18 | 09-25 21:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 2-3 | 克莱波女足 | 负 | ||
18 | 09-25 21:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 3-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
18 | 09-25 21:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 1-0 | 肯特姆女足 | 胜 | ||
18 | 09-25 21:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 3-1 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 10-09 20:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 3-5 | 罗亚女足 | 负 | ||
19 | 10-09 21:00 | 克莱波女足 | 1-2 | LSK女足 | 负 | ||
19 | 10-09 21:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 1-1 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 平 | ||
19 | 10-09 21:00 | 杜恩女足 | 2-4 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 负 | ||
19 | 10-09 21:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 1-2 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 负 | ||
19 | 10-10 19:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 0-0 | 库尔伯特女足 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 10-16 19:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 2-0 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
20 | 10-16 19:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 1-1 | 罗亚女足 | 平 | ||
20 | 10-16 19:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 4-0 | 肯特姆女足 | 胜 | ||
20 | 10-16 19:00 | LSK女足 | 0-2 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 负 | ||
20 | 10-16 19:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 1-0 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
20 | 10-17 19:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 3-1 | 克莱波女足 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 10-30 19:00 | 克莱波女足 | 6-1 | 菲罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
21 | 10-30 19:00 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 3-0 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 胜 | ||
21 | 10-30 19:00 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 6-1 | LSK女足 | 胜 | ||
21 | 10-30 19:00 | 杜恩女足 | 2-1 | 林德鲁女足 | 胜 | ||
21 | 10-30 19:00 | 肯特姆女足 | 1-3 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 负 | ||
21 | 10-30 19:00 | 罗亚女足 | 0-4 | 库尔伯特女足 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 11-06 20:00 | FK阿玛佐女足 | 0-6 | 斯塔贝克女足 | 负 | ||
22 | 11-06 20:00 | 托罗德海姆斯女足 | 1-0 | 杜恩女足 | 胜 | ||
22 | 11-06 20:00 | 林德鲁女足 | 0-0 | 克莱波女足 | 平 | ||
22 | 11-06 20:00 | 库尔伯特女足 | 2-0 | 阿纳巴庄那女足 | 胜 | ||
22 | 11-06 20:00 | LSK女足 | 2-1 | 罗亚女足 | 胜 | ||
22 | 11-06 20:00 | 菲罗亚女足 | 0-1 | 肯特姆女足 | 负 |
已比赛:132场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67场 | 17场 | 48场 | 443 | 253 | 190 | |
50.76% | 12.88% | 36.36% | 场均3.36 | 场均1.92 | 场均1.44 |