轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-14 01:00 | 梅明根 | 1-4 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-15 00:30 | 拜罗伊特 | 2-0 | 伊勒迪森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 07-15 01:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 5-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 07-15 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 2-1 | 罗森海姆 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
1 | 07-15 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 2-4 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 0-2 | |
1 | 07-15 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 2-2 | 安达夫林 | 平 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-19 01:30 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-2 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 1-1 | |
1 | 08-02 00:30 | 皮皮斯里德 | 2-0 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-15 20:00 | 布格豪森 | 3-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 07-22 00:30 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 2-0 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
2 | 07-22 01:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 1-0 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
2 | 07-22 01:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 3-1 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-22 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 4-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
2 | 07-22 20:00 | 罗森海姆 | 1-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 08-09 01:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 0-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-15 17:00 | 安达夫林 | 0-1 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-15 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 2-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 08-16 00:30 | 塞利根波滕 | 2-0 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 07-22 00:30 | 拜罗伊特 | 3-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 07-26 01:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 2-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 07-26 01:00 | 布格豪森 | 1-4 | 伊勒迪森 | 负 | 1-1 | |
3 | 07-26 01:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-0 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 07-26 01:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-2 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 0-0 | |
3 | 07-26 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 2-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
3 | 07-26 01:00 | 梅明根 | 4-2 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 3-2 | |
3 | 07-27 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 1-0 | 慕尼黑1860 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-23 01:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 07-29 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-1 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
4 | 07-29 19:00 | 嘉琛 | 2-4 | 拜罗伊特 | 负 | 1-0 | |
4 | 07-29 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-2 | 布格豪森 | 负 | 0-2 | |
4 | 07-29 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 1-1 | 布赫巴赫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 07-29 20:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 2-0 | 罗森海姆 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 07-29 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 4-2 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
4 | 07-29 20:00 | 斯科维夫 | 2-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
4 | 07-29 22:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 3-3 | 皮皮斯里德 | 平 | 1-2 | |
4 | 07-30 20:00 | 安达夫林 | 2-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 平 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-05 00:30 | 拜罗伊特 | 0-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-05 00:30 | VfB艾斯特 | 3-2 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-05 01:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-1 | 斯科维夫 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
5 | 08-05 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-05 01:00 | 布格豪森 | 2-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 1-1 | |
5 | 08-05 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 2-0 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-05 01:30 | 梅明根 | 1-2 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 1-0 | |
5 | 08-05 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 4-0 | 皮皮斯里德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
5 | 08-05 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 1-4 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-01 20:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 5-3 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
6 | 08-11 23:59 | VfB艾斯特 | 2-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 2-2 | |
6 | 08-12 00:30 | 安达夫林 | 2-2 | 拜罗伊特 | 平 | 1-0 | |
6 | 08-12 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-2 | 布赫巴赫 | 负 | 0-2 | |
6 | 08-12 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-1 | 罗森海姆 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 08-12 20:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 1-0 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 08-12 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 0-0 | 布格豪森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-12 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 7-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 5-0 | |
6 | 08-12 22:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-4 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 08-18 01:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 5-0 | 伊勒迪森 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
7 | 08-19 00:30 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 3-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
7 | 08-19 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 0-2 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
7 | 08-19 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 2-3 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 08-19 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 4-2 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
7 | 08-19 20:00 | 布格豪森 | 2-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
7 | 08-19 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 3-1 | 斯科维夫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
7 | 08-19 20:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 0-1 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 09-28 01:00 | 梅明根 | 2-2 | 安达夫林 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 08-26 00:30 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 5-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
8 | 08-26 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 08-26 01:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 1-4 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 负 | 1-2 | |
8 | 08-26 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 3-1 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
8 | 08-26 20:00 | 安达夫林 | 1-3 | 布格豪森 | 负 | 1-1 | |
8 | 08-26 20:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 3-2 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
8 | 08-26 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 2-4 | 罗森海姆 | 负 | 1-2 | |
8 | 08-26 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 2-3 | 拜罗伊特 | 负 | 1-0 | |
8 | 08-26 22:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-0 | 慕尼黑1860 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-01 23:59 | 拜罗伊特 | 4-1 | 皮皮斯里德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
9 | 09-02 01:00 | 布格豪森 | 0-0 | 斯科维夫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 09-02 01:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 0-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 09-02 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 1-1 | 安达夫林 | 平 | 1-1 | |
9 | 09-02 01:30 | 梅明根 | 0-2 | VfB艾斯特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
9 | 09-02 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 3-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
9 | 09-02 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 1-3 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 1-1 | |
9 | 09-13 23:59 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
9 | 09-20 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 4-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 09-09 00:30 | 安达夫林 | 2-3 | 罗森海姆 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 09-09 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 0-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 09-09 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 1-0 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 09-09 01:30 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 4-1 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
10 | 09-09 01:30 | 布格豪森 | 0-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 09-09 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 3-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
10 | 09-09 20:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 2-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
10 | 09-09 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 0-3 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 0-2 | |
10 | 09-09 20:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-3 | 梅明根 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 09-16 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 2-2 | 斯科维夫 | 平 | 0-2 | |
11 | 09-16 01:00 | 布格豪森 | 2-2 | 皮皮斯里德 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-16 01:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 1-0 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-16 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 2-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
11 | 09-16 01:30 | 梅明根 | 0-5 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 负 | 0-4 | |
11 | 09-16 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 1-4 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 1-1 | |
11 | 09-16 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 0-5 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
11 | 09-16 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 0-2 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 0-2 | |
11 | 09-16 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 4-2 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 09-23 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 3-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
12 | 09-23 19:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-0 | 布赫巴赫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 09-23 20:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-1 | 梅明根 | 平 | 1-0 | |
12 | 09-23 20:00 | 安达夫林 | 0-3 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 0-2 | |
12 | 09-23 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 2-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
12 | 09-23 20:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 09-23 20:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-0 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 09-23 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 1-1 | 罗森海姆 | 平 | 0-1 | |
12 | 09-26 01:15 | 菲尔特业余队 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 09-29 23:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 3-2 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
13 | 09-30 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 0-1 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 0-0 | |
13 | 09-30 01:00 | 布格豪森 | 3-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
13 | 09-30 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 3-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
13 | 09-30 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 2-0 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
13 | 09-30 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 1-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
13 | 09-30 20:05 | 慕尼黑1860 | 3-1 | 斯科维夫 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
13 | 09-30 21:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 4-1 | 嘉琛 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
13 | 09-30 22:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 1-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 09-20 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-03 20:00 | 安达夫林 | 2-3 | 塞利根波滕 | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-03 20:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 1-2 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-03 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 1-2 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-03 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 0-1 | 梅明根 | 负 | 0-0 | |
14 | 10-03 20:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 1-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 平 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-03 20:15 | VfB艾斯特 | 1-2 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 1-0 | |
14 | 10-12 01:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-2 | 罗森海姆 | 平 | 1-2 | |
14 | 11-30 02:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 4-0 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 10-07 01:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 3-0 | 皮皮斯里德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
15 | 10-07 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 1-1 | 斯科维夫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-07 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 2-0 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 10-07 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 0-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-07 20:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 5-1 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
15 | 10-07 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 2-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 10-07 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 2-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
15 | 10-07 20:05 | 布格豪森 | 3-1 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
15 | 10-18 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 0-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 10-14 01:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-3 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 负 | 0-2 | |
16 | 10-14 01:30 | 梅明根 | 2-2 | 布格豪森 | 平 | 1-1 | |
16 | 10-14 20:00 | 安达夫林 | 1-5 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 1-1 | |
16 | 10-14 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 1-3 | 布赫巴赫 | 负 | 0-2 | |
16 | 10-14 20:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 10-14 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 0-0 | 塞利根波滕 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 10-14 20:00 | 斯科维夫 | 0-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
16 | 10-15 21:15 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 3-2 | 慕尼黑1860 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
16 | 10-16 23:59 | 菲尔特业余队 | 0-2 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 10-21 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 3-0 | 嘉琛 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
17 | 10-21 01:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 2-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
17 | 10-21 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 1-1 | 梅明根 | 平 | 1-0 | |
17 | 10-21 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 3-0 | 皮皮斯里德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
17 | 10-21 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 1-0 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 10-21 20:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 1-2 | 安达夫林 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 10-21 20:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 6-0 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 4-0 | |
17 | 10-21 20:00 | 罗森海姆 | 1-0 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
17 | 10-22 21:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 0-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 10-28 01:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 1-0 | |
18 | 10-28 01:30 | 梅明根 | 0-1 | 罗森海姆 | 负 | 0-0 | |
18 | 10-28 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 5-0 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
18 | 10-28 20:00 | 布格豪森 | 2-5 | 布赫巴赫 | 负 | 1-3 | |
18 | 10-28 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 0-3 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 10-28 20:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-2 | 塞利根波滕 | 平 | 1-1 | |
18 | 10-28 20:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 2-5 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 1-1 | |
18 | 10-28 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 2-1 | 嘉琛 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
18 | 10-28 20:00 | 斯科维夫 | 2-0 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 10-31 21:00 | 安达夫林 | 1-1 | 斯科维夫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
19 | 10-31 21:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 2-2 | VfB艾斯特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
19 | 10-31 21:00 | 嘉琛 | 1-3 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 0-2 | |
19 | 10-31 21:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 0-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
19 | 10-31 21:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 2-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 平 | 1-2 | |
19 | 10-31 21:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 0-3 | 梅明根 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 10-31 21:00 | 罗森海姆 | 3-2 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
19 | 10-31 21:05 | 慕尼黑1860 | 3-0 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
19 | 10-31 23:30 | 布赫巴赫 | 2-2 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 平 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 11-04 02:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 2-0 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
20 | 11-04 02:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 0-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
20 | 11-04 21:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 2-1 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
20 | 11-04 21:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 2-2 | 拜罗伊特 | 平 | 0-1 | |
20 | 11-04 21:00 | 嘉琛 | 2-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 11-04 21:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 1-2 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 1-0 | |
20 | 11-04 21:00 | 安达夫林 | 0-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 负 | 0-0 | |
20 | 11-04 21:00 | 罗森海姆 | 2-2 | 布赫巴赫 | 平 | 0-2 | |
20 | 11-07 03:15 | 斯科维夫 | 3-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 11-11 02:00 | 梅明根 | 0-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 负 | 0-0 | |
21 | 11-11 02:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 0-3 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 11-11 21:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 3-0 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
21 | 11-11 21:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
21 | 11-11 21:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 3-0 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 11-11 21:00 | 布格豪森 | 2-0 | 慕尼黑1860 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
21 | 11-11 21:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 6-2 | 罗森海姆 | 胜 | 4-2 | |
21 | 11-11 21:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 3-0 | 斯科维夫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 03-03 21:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-1 | 嘉琛 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-0 | 梅明根 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 0-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 0-0 | 布格豪森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 6-0 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 0-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-3 | |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | 安达夫林 | 0-2 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | 斯科维夫 | 1-2 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 1-1 | |
22 | 11-18 21:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 3-0 | 罗森海姆 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
22 | 03-07 03:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 2-1 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 11-25 02:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 5-2 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
23 | 11-25 20:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-3 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 1-1 | |
23 | 11-25 21:00 | 梅明根 | 4-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-3 | |
23 | 11-25 21:00 | 布格豪森 | 1-0 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
23 | 11-25 21:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 2-2 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 1-0 | |
23 | 11-25 21:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 6-3 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
23 | 11-25 21:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 1-3 | VfB艾斯特 | 负 | 1-0 | |
23 | 11-26 21:00 | 罗森海姆 | 1-1 | 慕尼黑1860 | 平 | 1-0 | |
23 | 05-01 23:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 2-3 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 12-02 02:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 3-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
24 | 12-02 21:00 | 嘉琛 | 3-0 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
24 | 12-02 21:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
24 | 03-07 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 1-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 平 | 0-1 | |
24 | 03-14 01:30 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-4 | 布赫巴赫 | 负 | 0-4 | |
24 | 03-14 02:30 | 菲尔特业余队 | 1-1 | 拜罗伊特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
24 | 04-10 23:59 | 皮皮斯里德 | 3-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
24 | 04-25 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-4 | 布格豪森 | 负 | 1-2 | |
24 | 05-01 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 3-2 | 罗森海姆 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-24 20:15 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 2-2 | 慕尼黑1860 | 平 | 1-2 | |
25 | 02-25 21:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-0 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 03-08 02:00 | 布格豪森 | 4-1 | 嘉琛 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
25 | 03-15 02:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-1 | 皮皮斯里德 | 平 | 1-0 | |
25 | 04-04 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 0-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
25 | 04-10 23:59 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 2-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 04-22 23:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 1-2 | 安达夫林 | 负 | 1-0 | |
25 | 04-25 01:00 | 梅明根 | 3-2 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
25 | 04-25 01:00 | 罗森海姆 | 0-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 03-14 02:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 0-1 | 罗森海姆 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 04-05 01:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 2-0 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
26 | 04-05 01:00 | 安达夫林 | 1-1 | 梅明根 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 04-25 00:15 | 皮皮斯里德 | 1-4 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 04-25 00:15 | 嘉琛 | 3-2 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
26 | 04-25 01:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
26 | 04-25 01:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 0-2 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 0-0 | |
26 | 04-26 00:30 | 斯科维夫 | 7-3 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
26 | 05-01 01:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-2 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 03-10 02:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 3-0 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
27 | 03-10 02:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 0-2 | 菲尔特业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
27 | 03-10 19:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
27 | 03-10 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 1-3 | VfB艾斯特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
27 | 03-10 21:00 | 梅明根 | 3-4 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 1-1 | |
27 | 03-10 21:00 | 布格豪森 | 0-0 | 安达夫林 | 平 | 0-0 | |
27 | 03-10 21:00 | 罗森海姆 | 2-2 | 嘉琛 | 平 | 2-1 | |
27 | 03-10 21:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 1-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 1-2 | |
27 | 03-10 21:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 3-0 | 伊勒迪森 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-17 02:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-3 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
28 | 03-17 21:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
28 | 03-17 21:00 | 斯科维夫 | 2-1 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
28 | 03-17 21:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 1-3 | 拜罗伊特 | 负 | 0-2 | |
28 | 03-17 21:00 | 嘉琛 | 3-2 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
28 | 03-17 21:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 2-0 | 罗森海姆 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 03-17 21:00 | 安达夫林 | 0-1 | 布赫巴赫 | 负 | 0-0 | |
28 | 04-18 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-4 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 1-1 | |
28 | 05-01 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 2-2 | 梅明根 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-24 02:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 4-1 | 嘉琛 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
29 | 03-24 02:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 1-0 | 斯科维夫 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
29 | 03-24 02:30 | 梅明根 | 3-1 | 皮皮斯里德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
29 | 03-24 21:00 | 罗森海姆 | 0-0 | 安达夫林 | 平 | 0-0 | |
29 | 03-24 21:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 3-2 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
29 | 03-24 21:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 1-2 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 负 | 1-0 | |
29 | 03-24 21:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 1-2 | 塞利根波滕 | 负 | 0-0 | |
29 | 03-24 21:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 4-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
29 | 03-25 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 2-1 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-28 23:30 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-0 | 布格豪森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
30 | 03-28 23:30 | 嘉琛 | 3-2 | 伊勒迪森 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
30 | 03-28 23:30 | VfB艾斯特 | 3-1 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
30 | 03-29 01:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-0 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
30 | 03-29 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 平 | 1-1 | |
30 | 03-29 01:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 0-2 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 0-0 | |
30 | 03-29 01:45 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 5-0 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
30 | 03-30 01:00 | 安达夫林 | 1-2 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 负 | 0-1 | |
30 | 03-30 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 0-0 | 罗森海姆 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 03-15 02:00 | 慕尼黑1860 | 2-0 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
31 | 03-31 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 0-3 | 菲尔特业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
31 | 03-31 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 2-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
31 | 03-31 20:00 | 布格豪森 | 2-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
31 | 03-31 20:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 1-3 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 0-1 | |
31 | 04-01 23:59 | 梅明根 | 0-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
31 | 04-02 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-2 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 0-1 | |
31 | 04-02 20:00 | 罗森海姆 | 2-2 | VfB艾斯特 | 平 | 2-1 | |
31 | 04-02 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 1-2 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 04-07 01:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-0 | 布赫巴赫 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
32 | 04-07 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 2-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
32 | 04-07 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 1-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 平 | 0-1 | |
32 | 04-07 20:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 2-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
32 | 04-07 20:00 | 安达夫林 | 0-3 | 伊勒迪森 | 负 | 0-1 | |
32 | 04-07 20:00 | VfB艾斯特 | 4-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
32 | 04-07 20:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-0 | 罗森海姆 | 平 | 0-0 | |
32 | 04-07 20:05 | 斯科维夫 | 1-3 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 1-2 | |
32 | 04-10 02:15 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 5-0 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-13 23:59 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 0-1 | 嘉琛 | 负 | 0-1 | |
33 | 04-14 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 0-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 0-2 | |
33 | 04-14 01:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 2-3 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 1-1 | |
33 | 04-14 01:30 | 梅明根 | 2-1 | 拜罗伊特 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
33 | 04-14 18:30 | 慕尼黑1860 | 5-0 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
33 | 04-14 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 5-0 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
33 | 04-14 20:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-1 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
33 | 04-14 20:00 | 罗森海姆 | 0-2 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
33 | 05-04 00:30 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 1-1 | 皮皮斯里德 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 04-11 01:00 | 安达夫林 | 2-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
34 | 04-18 00:15 | 拜罗伊特 | 0-2 | 布格豪森 | 负 | 0-0 | |
34 | 04-18 00:15 | VfB艾斯特 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 1-0 | |
34 | 04-18 01:00 | 菲尔特业余队 | 2-1 | 嘉琛 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
34 | 04-18 01:00 | 斯科维夫 | 4-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
34 | 04-18 01:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-2 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 负 | 0-2 | |
34 | 04-18 01:00 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-1 | 罗森海姆 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
34 | 04-18 01:00 | 梅明根 | 0-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
34 | 05-05 23:00 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-3 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
35 | 04-21 00:30 | 嘉琛 | 3-1 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
35 | 04-21 01:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 1-1 | 拜罗伊特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
35 | 04-21 20:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-0 | VfB艾斯特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
35 | 04-21 20:00 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 0-2 | 菲尔特业余队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
35 | 04-21 20:00 | 布格豪森 | 2-0 | 梅明根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
35 | 04-21 20:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 2-4 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 负 | 1-2 | |
35 | 04-21 20:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 0-0 | 皮皮斯里德 | 平 | 0-0 | |
35 | 04-21 20:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-3 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 2-0 | |
35 | 04-21 20:05 | 慕尼黑1860 | 1-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
36 | 04-28 00:15 | VfB艾斯特 | 1-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
36 | 04-28 00:15 | 皮皮斯里德 | 0-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 负 | 0-1 | |
36 | 04-28 01:00 | 布格豪森 | 4-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
36 | 04-28 01:30 | 梅明根 | 1-1 | 布赫巴赫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
36 | 04-28 20:00 | 安达夫林 | 2-2 | 菲尔特业余队 | 平 | 2-1 | |
36 | 04-28 20:00 | 嘉琛 | 2-4 | 斯科维夫 | 负 | 1-1 | |
36 | 04-28 20:00 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-0 | 伊勒迪森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
36 | 04-28 20:00 | 拜罗伊特 | 1-1 | 罗森海姆 | 平 | 1-0 | |
36 | 04-29 21:30 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 3-1 | 慕尼黑1860 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
37 | 05-01 01:00 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-3 | 皮皮斯里德 | 负 | 1-2 | |
37 | 05-05 23:00 | 安达夫林 | 2-2 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 平 | 2-0 | |
37 | 05-05 23:00 | 布赫巴赫 | 3-0 | 布格豪森 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
37 | 05-05 23:00 | 罗森海姆 | 1-4 | 梅明根 | 负 | 0-3 | |
37 | 05-05 23:00 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 0-1 | 拜罗伊特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
37 | 05-05 23:00 | 伊勒迪森 | 2-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
37 | 05-05 23:00 | 塞利根波滕 | 0-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
37 | 05-05 23:00 | 嘉琛 | 3-1 | VfB艾斯特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
37 | 05-07 23:59 | 菲尔特业余队 | 2-2 | 斯科维夫 | 平 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 斯科维夫 | 7-2 | 安达夫林 | 胜 | 5-1 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | VfB艾斯特 | 2-0 | 菲尔特业余队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 皮皮斯里德 | 3-3 | 嘉琛 | 平 | 2-3 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 奥格斯堡青年队 | 4-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 3-1 | 塞利根波滕 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 拜罗伊特 | 1-4 | 慕尼黑1860 | 负 | 1-0 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 梅明根 | 3-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 布格豪森 | 1-1 | 罗森海姆 | 平 | 1-0 | |
38 | 05-12 20:05 | 纽伦堡业余队 | 1-3 | 布赫巴赫 | 负 | 0-1 |
已比赛:342场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148场 | 77场 | 117场 | 1082 | 592 | 490 | |
43.27% | 22.51% | 34.21% | 场均3.16 | 场均1.73 | 场均1.43 |