赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 角球 | 胜负 | 胜平负 | 让球 | 走势 | 进球数 |
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 角球 | 胜负 | 胜平负 | 让球 | 走势 | 进球数 | ||||
俄乙乌 | 2020-09-06 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼B队 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄杯 | 2020-09-02 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 3-1 | 切亚宾斯克 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2020-08-26 | 新西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2020-08-23 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1-1 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄杯 | 2020-08-19 | 秋明 | 1-2 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2020-08-15 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 3-2 | 拉达索克 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2020-08-09 | 拉达陶里亚蒂 | 0-5 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | 受一/球半 | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-03-21 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 14-0 | 克拉斯诺坎斯 | 2x40分钟 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-03-17 | 利佩茨克 | 1-1 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-02-18 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 1-0 | 乌法B队 | 2x40分钟 | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-11-03 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 5-2 | 拉达陶里亚蒂 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-10-26 | 乌法B队 | 1-2 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-10-20 | 诺斯塔 | 0-1 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-10-13 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 1-3 | 拉达索克 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-10-07 | 乌拉尔B队 | 2-0 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-09-29 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 1-1 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-09-21 | 泽尼特伊泽夫斯克 | 0-1 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-09-15 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 2-1 | 伏尔加乌里扬诺夫斯克 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-09-11 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-09-06 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 0-0 | 秋明 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 受半球 | - | 输 | 平 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-08-30 | 拉达陶里亚蒂 | 1-0 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-08-23 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 3-1 | 乌法B队 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-08-16 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 1-2 | 诺斯塔 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-08-08 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 受球半/两 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄杯 | 2019-08-04 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 90分钟[2-2],120分钟[2-2],点球[6-5] | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-08-01 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔B队 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 一球/球半 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄杯 | 2019-07-28 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 6-0 | 泽尼特伊泽夫斯克 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-07-24 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 1-0 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 受半球 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄乙乌 | 2019-07-16 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | 1-1 | 切亚宾斯克 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2019-07-08 | 切亚宾斯克 | 1-0 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
赛事 | 比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分(半场) | 客队 | 角球 | 胜负 | 胜平负 | 让球 | 走势 | 进球数 | ||||
俄超 | 2020-09-12 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-1 | 索契 | 角球数(5)|角球数(6) | 负 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-08-31 | 索契 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | 角球数(12)|角球数(5) | 平 | - | - | - | - | 半球/一 | - | 输 | 平 |
俄超 | 2020-08-25 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 索契 | 角球数(1)|角球数(3) | 负 | - | - | - | - | 受半球 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-08-23 | 洛特伏尔加格勒 | 1-2 | 索契 | 角球数(1)|角球数(7) | 负 | - | - | - | - | 受平/半 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-08-18 | 索契 | 3-2 | 鲁宾 | 角球数(10)|角球数(5) | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-08-14 | 索契 | 1-1 | 卡希梅基 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-08-10 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 索契 | 角球数(2)|角球数(5) | 平 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-07-22 | 苏维埃翼 | 3-0 | 索契 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-07-17 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 索契 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-07-12 | 索契 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 角球数(0)|角球数(9) | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-07-08 | 泽尼特 | 2-1 | 索契 | 角球数(3)|角球数(6) | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 半球/一 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-07-05 | 莫火车头 | 0-0 | 索契 | 角球数(6)|角球数(2) | 平 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 输 | 平 |
俄超 | 2020-07-02 | 索契 | 1-1 | 莫斯迪纳 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-06-26 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-1 | 索契 | 角球数(5)|角球数(3) | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-06-20 | 索契 | 10-1 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-03-15 | 索契 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 角球数(11)|角球数(3) | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 受平/半 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-03-12 | 索契 | 5-1 | 奥伦加索 | 角球数(7)|角球数(3) | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-03-08 | 索契 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | 角球数(10)|角球数(5) | 胜 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 赢 | 大 |
俄超 | 2020-03-01 | 索契 | 1-2 | 图兵工厂 | 角球数(4)|角球数(6) | 负 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-02-20 | 索契 | 3-1 | 阿斯坦纳 | - | 胜 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 赢 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-02-17 | 莫斯迪纳 | 1-3 | 索契 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-02-14 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-2 | 索契 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-02-07 | 巴特 | 1-1 | 索契 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-02-07 | 索契 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 | - | 负 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-02-01 | 特斯巴达 | 2-2 | 索契 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
球会友谊 | 2020-01-29 | 克维亚 | 0-0 | 索契 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 平/半 | - | 输 | 平 |
球会友谊 | 2020-01-22 | 索契 | 0-0 | 圣普尔顿 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | 受平/半 | - | 输 | 平 |
球会友谊 | 2020-01-19 | 辛迪泰哥维斯特 | 0-0 | 索契 | - | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 平 |
俄超 | 2019-12-08 | 索契 | 1-1 | 鲁宾 | 角球数(2)|角球数(5) | 平 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 输 | 大 |
俄超 | 2019-11-24 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 索契 | 角球数(9)|角球数(2) | 平 | - | - | - | - | 半球 | - | 输 | 大 |
净胜2+ | 净胜1 | 平 | 净负1 | 净负2+ | 进球0 | 进球1 | 进球2 | 进球3+ | |
主场 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
中立 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
客场 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
总计 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
净胜2+ | 净胜1 | 平 | 净负1 | 净负2+ | 进球0 | 进球1 | 进球2 | 进球3+ | |
主场 | 46 | 42 | 42 | 33 | 29 | 56 | 54 | 38 | 44 |
中立 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
客场 | 30 | 27 | 55 | 39 | 46 | 65 | 78 | 32 | 22 |
总计 | 80 | 71 | 101 | 75 | 79 | 127 | 135 | 76 | 68 |
半场 | 胜 | 胜 | 胜 | 平 | 平 | 平 | 负 | 负 | 负 |
全场 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 胜 | 平 | 负 |
半场 | 胜 | 胜 | 胜 | 平 | 平 | 平 | 负 | 负 | 负 |
全场 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 胜 | 平 | 负 |
时间 | 1-25 | 26-45+ | 46-70 | 70-90+ |
进球数 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
首粒进球 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
时间 | 1-25 | 26-45+ | 46-70 | 70-90+ |
进球数 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
首粒进球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
比赛时间 | 赛事 | 对阵 | ||
2020-09-20 | 俄乙乌 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | VS | 乌拉尔B队 |
2020-09-27 | 俄乙乌 | 切亚宾斯克 | VS | 兹维达佩尔姆 |
2020-09-30 | 俄杯 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | VS | 奥伦加索 |
2020-10-03 | 俄乙乌 | 卡马斯 | VS | 兹维达佩尔姆 |
2020-10-07 | 俄乙乌 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | VS | 泽尼特伊泽夫斯克 |
2020-10-13 | 俄乙乌 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | VS | 伏尔加乌里扬诺夫斯克 |
2020-10-17 | 俄乙乌 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | VS | 兹维达佩尔姆 |
2020-10-25 | 俄乙乌 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | VS | 诺斯塔 |
2020-10-28 | 俄乙乌 | 奥伦堡B队 | VS | 兹维达佩尔姆 |
2020-11-01 | 俄乙乌 | 兹维达佩尔姆 | VS | 秋明 |
比赛时间 | 赛事 | 对阵 | ||
2020-09-20 | 俄超 | 图兵工厂 | VS | 索契 |
2020-09-27 | 俄超 | 索契 | VS | 克拉斯诺达尔 |
2020-10-04 | 俄超 | 索契 | VS | 罗斯托夫 |
2020-10-18 | 俄超 | 泽尼特 | VS | 索契 |
2020-10-21 | 俄杯 | 奥伦加索 | VS | 索契 |
2020-10-25 | 俄超 | 莫斯迪纳 | VS | 索契 |
2020-11-01 | 俄超 | 索契 | VS | 莫火车头 |
2020-11-07 | 俄超 | 索契 | VS | 乌法 |
2020-11-21 | 俄超 | 莫斯陆军 | VS | 索契 |
2020-11-28 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | VS | 索契 |